Commitee

List of Office Bearers : 2020-22

President Sri Naresh Kumar Agarwalla
Hony. Secretary Sri Shambhu Nath Jha
Treasurer Sri Aloke Kumar Dhar
Senior Vice President Sri Om Prakash Bagaria
Vice President Sri Satpal Singh Keer
Vice President Sri Binod Kumar Gupta
Jt. Secretary Sri Vinay Kumar Sharma
Jt. Secretary Sri Sunit Kumar Das
Jt. Treasurer Sri Santosh Dutta
Executive Committee Member Sri Abhay Kr Barnwal
Executive Committee Member Sri Ajay Kumar Gupta
Executive Committee Member Sri Ajay Kumar Saha
Executive Committee Member Sri Amit Agarwal
Executive Committee Member Sri Ashok Agarwal
Executive Committee Member Sri Binod Kumar Kedia
Executive Committee Member Sri C. Shankar Narayan
Executive Committee Member Sri Dinesh Poddar
Executive Committee Member Sri Gouri Shankar Agarwal
Executive Committee Member Sri Harinarayan Agarwal
Executive Committee Member Sri Harsh Khandelwal
Executive Committee Member Sri Jignesh Patel
Executive Committee Member Sri Mukesh Todi
Executive Committee Member Sri Niranjan Agarwal
Executive Committee Member Sri Raju Agarwal
Executive Committee Member Sri Satyanarayan Agarwala
Executive Committee Member Sri Shankar Lal Sharma
Executive Committee Member Sri Subrata Chatterjee
Executive Committee Member Sri Sudip Agarwal
Executive Committee Member Sri Sunil Kr Sonkar
Executive Committee Member Sri Sunil Kumar Mookim
Executive Committee Member Sri Vishal Gupta

List of Office Bearers : 2018-20

PRESIDENT SRI OM PRAKASH BAGARIA
HONY. SECRETARY SRI SARWAN AGARWAL
TREASURER SRI RAJU AGARWAL
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SRI SACHINDRA NATH ROY
VICE PRESIDENT SRI SATPAL SINGH KEER
VICE PRESIDENT SRI MONINDER KUNDRA
JT. SECRETARY SRI BINOD GUPTA
JT. SECRETARY SRI VINAY SHARMA
JT. TREASURER SRI SANTOSH DUTTA
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI ABHAY KR BARNWAL
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI AMIT AGARWAL
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI BISWAJIT SINHA
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI DAYANAND PRASAD
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI DINESH PODDAR
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI JATINDAR SINGH
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI MANJIT SINGH SALUJA
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI MANOJ KR. SAHA
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI MUKESH TODI
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI NAVIN AGARWAL
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI NIRANJAN AGARWAL
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI SHRI PRAKASH KHANDELWAL
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI SUNIT KUMAR DAS
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER MD IMTIYAZ ALAM
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI SHOVAN NARAYAN BASU
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI SUDIP AGARWAL
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI SUSIL KUMAR MIMANI
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI SUBRATA CHATTERJEE
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI SHAMBHU NATH JHA
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI ANIL KUMAR JALAN
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI RAJENDRA SINGH SALUJA
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI RAVINDER PAL ASI
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI SOUMEN ROY
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI SATISH KUMAR SETH
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI JAGDISH BAGRI
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI BINOD KEDIA
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI G S AGARWAL
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI HARI NARAYAN AGARWAL
EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEMBER SRI PINTU GUPTA

List of Advisors

ADVISOR SRI JAGDISH PD. KEDIA
ADVISOR SRI R.N. YADAV
ADVISOR SRI S.N. DARUKA
ADVISOR SRI P.K. GUTGUTIA
ADVISOR SRI SUBRATA DATTA
ADVISOR SRI NARESH AGARWAL